(this is a closed league - please view Related Leagues)
Help
Contact Sportability
Home
IFBL Home
League Home
Schedule
Standings
Head to Head
Playoffs
Locations
Team Contacts
Notices
Message Board
FAQ
IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League
>
2006-2007 5th Grade - Girls
>
Schedule
Schedule Filter
Show
All Teams
Charlotte Christian - Collins
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley
JCC - Jervis
OLC
St. Ann
St. Gabriel - Durrett
St. Gabriel - O'Brien
St. Gabriel - Walsh
St. Mark - Bartolomeo
St. Mark - Lepore
St. Matthew - Dest
St. Matthew - Sheridan
St. Patrick - Cook
St. Patrick - Rossitch
Division 1
Division 2
Schedule
Date
Time
Teams
Location
Sat 12/2/2006
11:45a
St. Matthew - Dest 10
at OLC 0
(Forfeit)
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:45p
St. Gabriel - Walsh 3 at
St. Gabriel - Durrett 11
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Ann 12
at St. Mark - Bartolomeo 4
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 34
at JCC - Jervis 12
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Matthew - Sheridan 6 at
St. Patrick - Cook 10
St. Patrick
3:00p
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 11 at
St. Mark - Lepore 19
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:15p
St. Patrick - Rossitch 30
at Charlotte Christian - Collins 14
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 12/9/2006
10:30a
St. Patrick - Rossitch 20
at St. Matthew - Sheridan 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:45a
St. Ann 16
at St. Patrick - Cook 4
St. Ann
12:45p
St. Gabriel - Walsh 10
at Charlotte Christian - Collins 0
(Forfeit)
St. Gabriel
12:45p
(Exh) St. Gabriel - Durrett at St. Gabriel - Walsh
St. Gabriel
1:00p
St. Mark - Lepore 11 at
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 18
St. Mark
3:00p
OLC 0 at
JCC - Jervis 10
St. Patrick
4:15p
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 0
at
St. Gabriel - Durrett 0
(Dbl Forfeit)
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:15p
St. Matthew - Dest 7 at
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 26
St. Mark
Sat 12/16/2006
8:30a
OLC 9 at
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 14
St. Gabriel
10:30a
St. Ann 12
at St. Patrick - Rossitch 9
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:30a
St. Gabriel - Walsh 9 at
St. Matthew - Sheridan 11
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:45p
St. Matthew - Dest 11 at
St. Patrick - Cook 13
St. Patrick
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Durrett 14 at
St. Mark - Lepore 17
St. Gabriel
4:15p
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 32
at JCC - Jervis 0
St. Mark
Sat 1/6/2007
10:30a
St. Patrick - Rossitch 17
at St. Matthew - Dest 8
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:30a
St. Matthew - Sheridan 20
at Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 3
Randolph Middle School
11:45a
St. Gabriel - Walsh 4 at
St. Ann 15
St. Ann
1:00p
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 18
at OLC 12
St. Mark
2:00p
St. Gabriel - Durrett 12 at
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 14
(Overtime)
St. Gabriel
2:00p
St. Patrick - Cook 9
at JCC - Jervis 0
St. Patrick
4:15p
Charlotte Christian - Collins 20 at
St. Mark - Lepore 21
St. Mark
Sat 1/13/2007
9:30a
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 21
at St. Gabriel - O'Brien 2
St. Gabriel
10:30a
Charlotte Christian - Collins 9 at
St. Gabriel - Durrett 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:30a
St. Matthew - Dest 17 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p
St. Patrick - Rossitch 33
at JCC - Jervis 9
St. Patrick
3:00p
St. Patrick - Cook 0 at
OLC 2
St. Patrick
4:00p
St. Ann 19
at Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 11
A.G. Middle School
4:15p
St. Matthew - Sheridan 18
at St. Mark - Lepore 14
St. Mark
Sat 1/20/2007
9:30a
St. Patrick - Rossitch 14
at OLC 10
St. Patrick
10:30a
St. Matthew - Sheridan 24
at St. Gabriel - Durrett 18
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:30a
St. Patrick - Cook 6 at
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 26
St. Patrick
11:45a
Charlotte Christian - Collins 11 at
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 30
St. Thomas Aquinas
12:45p
St. Mark - Lepore 12 at
St. Ann 19
St. Ann
2:00p
JCC - Jervis 3 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 23
Randolph Middle School
4:15p
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 8 at
St. Matthew - Dest 10
St. Thomas Aquinas
Sat 1/27/2007
9:30a
St. Mark - Lepore 16
at St. Matthew - Dest 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:30a
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 11
at St. Patrick - Rossitch 2
Holy Trinity Middle School
11:45a
St. Gabriel - Durrett 6 at
St. Ann 8
St. Ann
11:45a
St. Patrick - Cook 11 at
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 20
St. Patrick
12:45p
OLC 11 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 15
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Matthew - Sheridan 16
at Charlotte Christian - Collins 7
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
4:15p
JCC - Jervis 2 at
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 14
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Sat 2/3/2007
8:30a
St. Patrick - Cook 6 at
St. Patrick - Rossitch 14
St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:30a
OLC 0 at
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 10
Holy Trinity Middle School
10:30a
Charlotte Christian - Collins 11 at
St. Ann 23
St. Ann
2:00p
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 14 at
St. Matthew - Sheridan 20
St. Gabriel
3:00p
St. Mark - Lepore 18
at JCC - Jervis 6
St. Mark
4:15p
St. Gabriel - Durrett 17
at St. Matthew - Dest 8
St. Ann
4:15p
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 21
at St. Gabriel - Walsh 11
St. Mark
5:15p
Charlotte Christian - Collins 12 at
Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 20
Charlotte Christian - Lamb
Mon 2/5/2007
7:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Cook 7 at
St. Gabriel - Walsh 8
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Tue 2/6/2007
6:30p
(Pla) JCC - Jervis 0 at
St. Gabriel - O'Brien 10
(Forfeit)
St. Mark
6:30p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Dest 5 at
St. Mark - Lepore 15
Northridge Middle School
7:00p
(Pla)
St. Gabriel - Durrett 24
at Charlotte Christian - Donnalley 8
Jewish Community Center - NEW
Wed 2/7/2007
6:00p
(Pla) Charlotte Christian - Collins 14 at
St. Matthew - Sheridan 19
St. Patrick
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Durrett 3 at
St. Ann 18
St. Ann
Thu 2/8/2007
6:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - O'Brien 6 at
St. Matthew - Sheridan 15
St. Matthew - PARISH
7:00p
(Pla) St. Gabriel - Walsh 10 at
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 23
Jewish Community Center - NEW
7:00p
(Pla) St. Mark - Lepore 7 at
St. Patrick - Rossitch 14
St. Ann
Fri 2/9/2007
6:00p
(Pla) St. Patrick - Rossitch 23 at
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 26
Holy Trinity Middle School
8:00p
(Pla) St. Matthew - Sheridan at St. Ann
St. Patrick
Sat 2/10/2007
12:00p
(Pla)
St. Mark - Bartolomeo 18
at Winner#13 15
St. Gabriel
The playoff tournament is online
This game has been postponed
This is a makeup game
IFBL website
Contact IFBL
narrow
|
wide
Printable page