Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls  >   Main League Page

Description
2019-2020 5th Grade - Girls

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 14 days

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 1/4/2020 9:00a   St. Matthew - Blaha 2 at Providence Day - Wright 24 St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Socrates Academy 20 at St. Gabriel - Hoefling 17 Socrates Academy
10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 7 at St. Mark - Lagueux 26 St. Mark
11:00a   Providence Day - Van Hecke 24 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 11 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   St. Patrick 8 at St. Matthew - Woeste 13 St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley 20 at St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 St. Gabriel
2:00p   St. Mark - Gorman 18 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 6 St. Mark
Sat 1/11/2020 11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling 5 at St. Gabriel - Farley 21 Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Mark - Gorman 24 at Providence Day - Wright 15 Providence Day School - MAC 1
11:00a   St. Patrick 18 at Socrates Academy 15 Socrates Academy
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Nelson 16 at St. Matthew - Blaha 10 St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   Providence Day - Van Hecke 22 at St. Gabriel - Driscoll 9 Providence Day School - MAC 2
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Larsen 6 at St. Mark - Lagueux 13 St. Gabriel
1:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste 12 at Charlotte Christian - Blackson 14 St. Matthew - PARISH
 
Today is January 18, 2020
 
Sat 1/18/2020 9:00a   Socrates Academy at Charlotte Christian - Blackson Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Mark - Lagueux Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Larsen at St. Matthew - Blaha Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Patrick St. Patrick
12:00p   Providence Day - Van Hecke at St. Mark - Gorman St. Mark
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Nelson at Providence Day - Wright Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
3:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste at St. Gabriel - Driscoll Charlotte Christian School - 2
Sat 1/25/2020 10:00a   Providence Day - Van Hecke at Providence Day - Wright Providence Day School - MAC 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Driscoll at Socrates Academy Socrates Academy
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Hoefling at St. Matthew - Blaha St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Lagueux at St. Patrick St. Patrick
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Larsen at Charlotte Christian - Nelson Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   Charlotte Christian - Blackson at St. Gabriel - Farley Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste at St. Mark - Gorman St. Mark
Sat 2/1/2020 11:00a   St. Matthew - Blaha at St. Patrick St. Matthew - PARISH
12:00p   St. Gabriel - Driscoll at St. Gabriel - Farley St. Gabriel
12:00p   St. Mark - Lagueux at Charlotte Christian - Blackson St. Mark
12:00p   St. Matthew - Woeste at Providence Day - Van Hecke St. Patrick
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Nelson at St. Gabriel - Hoefling Charlotte Christian School - 1
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Larsen at Providence Day - Wright Charlotte Christian School - 1
4:00p   St. Mark - Gorman at Socrates Academy St. Mark
View Complete Schedule