Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys  >   Main League Page

Description
2019-2020 3rd Grade - Boys

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 14 days

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 1/4/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Gesing 36 at Holy Trinity Greek 25 Our Lady of the Assumption
9:00a   St. Patrick - Bergren 8 at St. Gabriel - Farley 15 St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Patrick - Byron 20 at St. Gabriel - Fey 23 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Butcher 13 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 27 Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   St. Matthew - Riney 22 at St. Mark - Clair 32 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta 15 at Socrates Academy 9 Our Lady of the Assumption
1:00p   St. Matthew - Matthews 4 at St. Matthew - Dolan 24 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p   Providence Day at Charlotte Christian - Dickison St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p   St. Gabriel - Fey 18 at Holy Trinity Greek 19 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
Sat 1/11/2020 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey 11 at St. Patrick - Bergren 18 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Patrick - Byron 25 at St. Matthew - Riney 19 St. Patrick
11:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Matthew - Dolan St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   Providence Day 37 at St. Mark - Clair 8 St. Mark
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley 24 at Holy Trinity Greek 10 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Gesing 23 at St. Mark - Ranaletta 15 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
3:00p   St. Matthew - Matthews 15 at St. Gabriel - Kennelly 38 St. Matthew - SCHOOL
4:00p   Charlotte Christian - Butcher at Socrates Academy Charlotte Christian School - 1
 
Today is January 18, 2020
 
Sat 1/18/2020 9:00a   St. Patrick - Byron at Providence Day St. Gabriel
9:00a   St. Mark - Clair at St. Matthew - Dolan St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Matthew - Riney at St. Patrick - Bergren St. Patrick
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Gesing at Socrates Academy St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Matthew - Matthews at Charlotte Christian - Butcher St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Mark - Ranaletta St. Matthew - SCHOOL
1:00p   Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Gabriel - Kennelly St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 1/25/2020 9:00a   St. Matthew - Riney at Holy Trinity Greek Holy Trinity Middle School
9:00a   St. Matthew - Matthews at Socrates Academy Our Lady of the Assumption
9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison at Charlotte Christian - Butcher St. Matthew - SCHOOL
10:00a   St. Mark - Clair at St. Gabriel - Kennelly St. Matthew - SCHOOL
11:00a   St. Matthew - Dolan at St. Patrick - Byron Our Lady of the Assumption
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey at St. Mark - Ranaletta St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   St. Patrick - Bergren at Providence Day Our Lady of the Assumption
1:00p   St. Gabriel - Farley at St. Gabriel - Gesing St. Matthew - SCHOOL
Sat 2/1/2020 9:00a   Charlotte Christian - Dickison at St. Matthew - Matthews St. Matthew - SCHOOL
9:00a   St. Gabriel - Fey at St. Gabriel - Gesing St. Patrick
10:00a   St. Mark - Clair at Charlotte Christian - Butcher Charlotte Christian School - 1
11:00a   St. Gabriel - Farley at Socrates Academy St. Matthew - SCHOOL
12:00p   Holy Trinity Greek at Providence Day Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
1:00p   St. Mark - Ranaletta at St. Matthew - Riney St. Matthew - SCHOOL
2:00p   St. Matthew - Dolan at St. Patrick - Bergren Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Kennelly at St. Patrick - Byron St. Matthew - SCHOOL
View Complete Schedule