Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 5th Grade - Boys  >   Main League Page

Description
2018-2019 5th Grade - Boys

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 14 days
The playoff tournament is online

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sun 2/3/2019 11:00a   (Pla) St. Mark - Spaedy 23 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 34 Providence Day School - MAC 1
12:00p   (Pla) St. Nektarios 7 at Providence Day School - Sacco 27 Providence Day School - MAC 1
3:00p   (Pla) Socrates Academy 9 at St. Patrick - Carver 47 Socrates Academy
4:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Hines 19 at St. Mark - Ryan 28 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Mon 2/4/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Patrick - Jorgensen 11 at JCC - Cohen 25 United Community Charter
6:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Richards 8 at St. Matthew - Kerr 30 Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox
6:30p   (Pla) JCC - Demaras 14 at St. Gabriel - Roderick 31 United Community Charter
6:30p   (Pla) Holy Trinity Greek at St. Mark - Ranaletta St. Patrick
Tue 2/5/2019 5:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Kerr 26 at Charlotte Christian - Long 34 Charlotte Christian School - 1
5:30p   (Pla) OLA 8 at St. Matthew - Dobur 42 United Community Charter
5:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Sacco 28 at St. Patrick - Carver 24 St. Gabriel
6:30p   (Pla) St. Mark - Ryan 30 at St. Matthew - Lankford 36 United Community Charter
7:00p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Macuga 36 at St. Matthew - Herzberg 31 Charlotte Christian School - 2
7:30p   (Pla) JCC - Cohen 16 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 38 United Community Charter
Wed 2/6/2019 5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Dobur 26 at Charlotte Lab School 37 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p   (Pla) St. Gabriel - Roderick 21 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 33 St. Gabriel
5:30p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Lankford 31 at Charlotte Christian - Whitley 24 St. Matthew - PARISH
7:30p   (Pla) Winner#16 27 at Providence Day School - Kahn 37 Charlotte Christian School - 1
Thu 2/7/2019 5:30p   (Pla) Providence Day School - Sacco 29 at St. Gabriel - Macuga 22 Jewish Community Center - NEW
5:30p   (Pla) Charlotte Christian - Long 38 at Charlotte Lab School 40 St. Matthew - PARISH
6:30p   (Pla) Winner#24 28 at St. Gabriel - Mulligan 31 St. Matthew - PARISH
Fri 2/8/2019 6:00p   (Pla) St. Matthew - Lankford 34 at Providence Day School - Sacco 9 Charlotte Christian School - 1
7:00p   (Pla) Winner#28 at Charlotte Lab School Charlotte Christian School - 1
Sat 2/9/2019 11:30a   (Pla) Winner#30 at St. Matthew - Lankford St. Patrick
View Complete Schedule