Sportability

IFBL Charlotte - InterFaith Basketball League  >   2018-2019 4th Grade - Boys  >   Main League Page

Description
2018-2019 4th Grade - Boys

Recent Notices
Date Notice
No notices in the last 14 days

Recent/Upcoming Schedule
Date Time   Teams   Location
Sat 12/1/2018 9:00a   St. Matthew - Parker 43 at United Community Charter School 2 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Providence Day School - Dhillon at St. Mark - Miano Holy Trinity Middle School
11:00a   St. Matthew - Hodes 41 at St. Matthew - Greathouse 10 Holy Trinity Middle School
12:00p   Charlotte Christian - Howard 28 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 40 Charlotte Christian School - 1
12:00p   Providence Day School - Springer 50 at Socrates Academy 10 Socrates Academy
1:00p   St. Mark - Baker 6 at Charlotte Christian - Boythe 27 St. Mark
3:00p   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 13 at St. Matthew - Binda 23 St. Gabriel
Sun 12/2/2018 2:00p   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 15 at St. Patrick 31 St. Patrick
Sat 12/8/2018 9:00a   St. Gabriel - Lindauer 31 at Charlotte Christian - Howard 24 Charlotte Christian School - 1
9:00a   St. Matthew - Parker 24 at St. Gabriel - Cooper 25 St. Matthew - PARISH
10:00a   Charlotte Christian - Boythe 31 at St. Mark - Miano 12 Charlotte Christian School - 1
10:00a   St. Matthew - Hodes 21 at St. Patrick 31 Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Fiddes 27 at Socrates Academy 0 St. Gabriel
11:00a   St. Mark - Baker 5 at Providence Day School - Jacobson 26 Charlotte Christian School - 2
3:00p   St. Matthew - Greathouse at Providence Day School - Dhillon Providence Day School - MAC 2
4:00p   Providence Day School - Springer 15 at St. Matthew - Binda 27 Providence Day School - MAC 2
Sat 12/15/2018 10:00a   St. Matthew - Parker at St. Gabriel - Lindauer Charlotte Christian School - 2
10:00a   St. Gabriel - Fiddes at St. Gabriel - Cooper Holy Trinity Middle School
10:00a   Socrates Academy at St. Matthew - Hodes St. Matthew - PARISH
11:00a   St. Patrick at St. Matthew - Greathouse St. Patrick
1:00p   Providence Day School - Jacobson at St. Mark - Miano St. Mark
2:00p   St. Gabriel - Fiddes at St. Matthew - Binda Holy Trinity Middle School
2:00p   St. Mark - Baker at United Community Charter School St. Mark
3:00p   Charlotte Christian - Boythe at Providence Day School - Dhillon Providence Day School - MAC 1
4:00p   Providence Day School - Springer at Charlotte Christian - Howard Providence Day School - MAC 2
View Complete Schedule